2-3

Week 10
Regular Season
Week: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

810 Varsity Scoreboard

This Week's Games

Thursday
10-23
Friday
10-24
ALL

Class 3 Districts

OHara 42, Clinton 0
image1-7
1 2 3 4F
Clinton0 0 0 00
OHara14 21 7 042
image9-1
Odessa 63, Southwest 6
image1-6
1 2 3 4F
Southwest0 0 0 66
Odessa 14 28 7 1463
image7-3
Oak Grove 78, Pembroke Hill 7
image2-8
1 2 3 4F
Pembroke Hill7 0 0 07
Oak Grove 29 21 28 078
image8-2
Hogan Prep 0, Afrikan 0
image1-5
1 2 3 4F
Afrikan0 0 0 0-
Hogan Prep0 0 0 0-
image7-0
Maryville 77, East 20
image0-8
1 2 3 4F
East8 0 6 620
Maryville28 28 14 777
image10-0
Richmond 37, Chillicothe 35
image3-6
1 2 3 4F
Chillicothe14 14 7 035
Richmond7 14 16 037
image6-3
St. Pius X 47, Cameron 13
image0-10
1 2 3 4F
Cameron0 7 0 613
St. Pius X20 14 13 047
image6-4
Lincoln Prep 60, Northeast 0
image1-8
1 2 3 4F
Northeast0 0 0 00
Lincoln Prep0 25 21 1460
image7-3
To Be Determined 27, Seneca 6
image3-0
1 2 3 4F
To Be Determined0 0 7 2027
Seneca0 0 6 06
image2-3

Class 4 Districts

Kearney 56, Excelsior Springs 6
image1-8
1 2 3 4F
Excelsior Springs 0 0 6 06
Kearney 28 28 0 056
image9-1
St. Joseph Lafayette 61, Van Horn 14
image7-3
1 2 3 4F
St. Joseph Lafayette27 14 20 061
Van Horn0 14 0 014
image4-3
Smithville 49, Savannah 21
image6-4
1 2 3 4F
Savannah7 0 14 021
Smithville14 15 7 1349
image8-2
Platte County 58, St. Joe Benton 13
image3-7
1 2 3 4F
St. Joe Benton0 6 7 013
Platte County 8 17 27 656
image9-1
Harrisonville 28, Nevada 6
image1-6
1 2 3 4F
Nevada0 0 0 66
Harrisonville 14 7 7 028
image9-1
Grain Valley 32, Warrensburg 6
image3-7
1 2 3 4F
Warrensburg0 0 0 66
Grain Valley 7 12 0 1332
image5-5
Raytown South 34, Grandview 14
image1-9
1 2 3 4F
Grandview 7 0 0 714
Raytown South 0 14 7 1334
image6-4
Center 21, Pleasant Hill 20
image3-7
1 2 3 4F
Pleasant Hill 6 8 0 620
Center7 7 7 021
image8-2
Webb City 71, McDonald County 0
image0-1
1 2 3 4F
McDonald County0 0 0 00
Webb City35 14 22 071
image10-0

Class 5 Districts

Raytown 35, William Chrisman 8
image1-9
1 2 3 4F
William Chrisman 0 0 0 88
Raytown 3 14 10 835
image3-7
Truman 42, North KC 12
image1-9
1 2 3 4F
North KC 0 0 12 012
Truman 7 21 7 742
image6-4
Liberty 42, Park Hill South 35
image3-7
1 2 3 4F
Park Hill South 15 6 6 835
Liberty 7 14 6 1542
image3-7
Staley 42, Oak Park 7
image3-7
1 2 3 4F
Oak Park 0 0 0 77
Staley 7 21 14 042
image8-2
Liberty North 56, St. Joe Central 13
image3-7
1 2 3 4F
St. Joe Central 0 6 7 013
Liberty North 21 21 7 756
image7-3

Class 6 Districts

Ray-Pec 20, LS West 17
image6-4
1 2 3 4F
LS West 0 17 0 017
Ray-Pec 0 0 6 1420
image8-2
Rockhurst 43, Lees Summit North 14
image1-9
1 2 3 4F
Lees Summit North0 7 7 014
Rockhurst 20 7 10 643
image9-1
Blue Springs 48, Lees Summit 23
image4-6
1 2 3 4F
Lees Summit 3 0 7 1323
Blue Springs0 27 21 048
image7-3

Class 6A Districts

Olathe North 27, Lawrence 0
image4-4
1 2 3 4F
Lawrence 0 0 0 00
Olathe North 7 7 7 627
image8-0
Free State 35, Manhattan 14
image5-3
1 2 3 4F
Free State 14 7 7 735
Manhattan0 7 7 014
image0-1
Olathe Northwest 34, Olathe East 7
image5-3
1 2 3 4F
Olathe Northwest 6 14 7 734
Olathe East 0 0 0 77
image3-5
Blue Valley 49, Olathe South 0
image6-2
1 2 3 4F
Olathe South 0 0 0 00
Blue Valley 13 15 14 749
image7-1
SM East 56, Wyandotte 12
image8-0
1 2 3 4F
SM East 42 7 7 056
Wyandotte 0 6 0 612
image1-7
SM North 41, Harmon 6
image2-6
1 2 3 4F
SM North 21 7 6 741
Harmon 0 0 6 06
image0-8
Blue Valley North 45, SM Northwest 35
image2-6
1 2 3 4F
Blue Valley North 7 24 7 745
SM Northwest8 20 7 035
image2-6
SM West 27, SM South 23
image2-6
1 2 3 4F
SM South 10 7 0 623
SM West 17 7 0 327
image4-4
Blue Valley NW 45, Gardner-Edgerton 17
image5-3
1 2 3 4F
Blue Valley NW 7 3 13 2245
Gardner-Edgerton 7 3 7 017
image0-8

Class 5A Districts

Leavenworth 59, Washington 16
image4-4
1 2 3 4F
Washington 0 8 0 816
Leavenworth 14 29 9 759
image4-4
St. Thomas Aquinas 52, Blue Valley West 28
image6-2
1 2 3 4F
St. Thomas Aquinas 7 28 14 352
Blue Valley West 0 6 8 1428
image4-4
Pittsburg 41, Blue Valley SW 34
image3-5
1 2 3 4F
Blue Valley SW 0 14 13 734
Pittsburg7 19 7 841
image1-1
Mill Valley 42, Bonner Springs 0
image4-4
1 2 3 4F
Mill Valley 21 14 7 042
Bonner Springs 0 0 0 00
image6-2
St. James 51, Turner 28
image3-5
1 2 3 4F
Turner 0 7 7 1428
St. James 13 21 14 351
image6-2
Lansing 21, Schlagle 8
image4-4
1 2 3 4F
Schlagle 0 0 0 88
Lansing 7 0 0 1421
image4-4

Class 4A Districts

Piper 56, Tonganoxie 14
image2-6
1 2 3 4F
Tonganoxie 7 7 0 014
Piper 6 29 14 756
image7-1
Bishop Miege 41, Louisburg 14
image8-0
1 2 3 4F
Bishop Miege 14 21 6 041
Louisburg 0 0 0 1414
image3-5
Basehor 27, Atchison 14
image6-2
1 2 3 4F
Basehor 7 14 0 627
Atchison 7 0 0 714
image6-2
Ottawa 48, Baldwin 21
image5-3
1 2 3 4F
Ottawa 0 14 20 1448
Baldwin 7 0 0 1421
image5-3
Osawatomie 54, Bishop Ward 6
image0-8
1 2 3 4F
Bishop Ward 0 6 0 06
Osawatomie20 14 7 1354
image1-0
Spring Hill 42, Sumner 12
image2-6
1 2 3 4F
Sumner 6 6 0 012
Spring Hill 20 12 10 042
image3-5
Eudora 28, DeSoto 14
image3-5
1 2 3 4F
DeSoto 0 6 8 014
Eudora 0 14 7 728
image5-3
Paola 21, Chanute 20
image6-2
1 2 3 4OTF
Paola 0 2 6 01321
Chanute8 0 0 01220
image0-2
Holton 56, Perry-Lecompton 27
image7-1
1 2 3 4F
Holton7 28 14 756
Perry-Lecompton14 6 0 727
image1-3

Class 3A Districts

Silver Lake 55, Oskaloosa 8
image0-1
1 2 3 4F
Oskaloosa8 0 0 08
Silver Lake21 34 0 055
image8-0
1 scoreboard